開催日 | 会 場 | 種目 | 成績 | 北 大 | 備 考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1989(H元).8.4-7 (第25回) |
北里大 | 障害 | 6位 9位 11位 13位 |
仲村秀喜(北銀号) 堀川環樹(北駿号) 前田武巳(北玲号) 林 憲吾(北皇子号) |
|
総合 | 3位 9位 14位 |
仲村秀喜(北銀号) 堀川環樹(北駿号) 堀崎敬史(北玲号) |
|||
馬場 | 1位 4位 6位 14位 17位 |
仲村秀喜(北楡号) 中戸川周子(北楡号) 根井 智(明日檜号) 真鍋いづみ(北瑛号) 外山敬子(北瑛号) |
|||
1990(H2).8.8-12 | 帯畜大 | 障害 | 1位 11位 |
福庄亮逸(北皇子号) 林 憲吾(北銀号) |
|
総合 | 1位 8位 9位 11位 |
堀川環樹(北玲号) 福庄亮逸(北皇子号) 林 憲吾(北銀号) 堀崎敬史(北駿号) |
|||
馬場 | 4位 | 真鍋いづみ(北玲号) | |||
1991(H3).8.8-12 | 北里大 | 障害 | 1位 11位 |
高村理香(北皇子号) 堀川環樹(北玲号) |
|
総合 | 1位 3位 10位 15位 |
横山 勉(北銀号) 堀川環樹(北玲号) 高村理香(北皇子号) 横幕宏幸(グレンエトワール号) |
|||
馬場 | 6位 8位 11位 |
清水礼子(北凛号) 池田直弥(北瑛号) 松島健滋(クラウン号) |
*(J.O) | ||
1992(H4).8.6-10 | 帯畜大 | 障害 | 5位 12位 |
長谷川(明日檜号) 祝前伸光(北駿号) |
|
総合 | 3位 10位 13位 19位 |
祝前伸光(北駿号) 横幕宏幸(北銀号) 長谷川(明日檜号) 岡部靖子(北玲号) |
|||
1993(H5).8.5-9 | 帯畜大 | 障害 | 3位 | 松原貴史(明日檜号) | |
総合 | 11位 17位 |
岡部靖子(北玲号) 八木 聡(北銀号) |
|||
馬場 | 8位 | 黒崎雅人(北瑛号 ) | |||
1994(H6).8.4-8 (第30回) |
北里大 | 総合 | 2位 11位 12位 |
黒崎雅人(北銀号) 松原貴史(明日檜号) 深部ちさ(北駿号) |
|
馬場 | 4位 | 河合由枝(北瑛号) | |||
1995(H7).8.8-13. | 帯畜大 | 障害 | 14位 | 鏑木照夫(北獅号) | |
総合 | 10位 13位 17位 |
溝井敦史(北獅号) 谷地 繊(明日檜号) 米家直子(北玲号) |
|||
1996(H8).8.8-12. | 北里大 | 障害 | 3位 5位 6位 15位 17位 |
中村晃史(明日檜号) 池田智義(北駿号) 中田一紀(ファストバロン号) 中村晃史(北旋風号) 村田拓自(北獅号) |
|
総合 | 4位 6位 8位 17位 19位 |
池田智義(北駿号) 北村浩子(北玲号) 中村晃史(北旋風号) 亀山 巌(北凌号) 中田一紀(北帝号) |
*(J.O) | ||
1997(H9).8.7-11 | 帯畜大 | 障害 | 2位 8位 9位 12位 |
池田智義(北駿号) 亀山巌(アーネストヒダカ号) 田中悟史(北旋風号) 小谷友也(北獅号) |
|
総合 | 5位 7位 8位 11位 |
亀山 巌(北凌号) 池田智義(北祥号) 小谷友也(北獅号) 田中悟史(北旋風号) |
*(J.O) | ||
1998(H10). | 北里大 | 障害 | 4位 11位 13位 |
小谷友也(北獅号) 田中悟史(北旋風号) 川崎洋史(北祥号) |
|
総合 | 12位 16位 |
田中悟史(北旋風号) 大崎智弘(北鈴号) |
|||
1999(H11).8.4-9. | ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 2位 7位 8位 12位 |
大崎智弘(北蘭号) 森田崇之(北祥号) 金丸鉄平(北牙号) 尾崎哲浩(北旋風号) |
|
総合 | 4位 12位 13位 15位 |
尾崎哲浩(北旋風号) 川崎洋史(北蒼号) 長田拓郎(北鈴号) 大崎智弘(北凌号) |
*(J.O) | ||
2000(H12).8.3-8 | 原町 馬事公苑 |
障害 | 7位 11位 13位 |
森田崇之(北旋風号) 井口大地(北斗号) 竹本和彰(北蘭号) |
|
総合 | 4位 9位 |
山本裕己(北凌号) 長田拓郎(北蒼号) |
|||
2001(H13).8.8-13 | ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 8位 | 山口剛司(北旋風号) | |
総合 | 11位 | 山本裕己(北凌号) | |||
馬場 | 4位 | 国井千恵子(北陽号) | |||
2002(H14).8.9-15 | 原町 馬事公苑 |
障害 | 4位 11位 16位 |
木村滋之(ウッドバイン号) 堀内太郎(北蘭号) 山口剛司(北旋風号) |
|
総合 | 7位 | 木村滋之(北彗号) | |||
2003(H15).8.8-13 | ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 8位 | 高島 渉(エルグレイ号) | |
総合 | 5位 9位 15位 |
竹田敏宏(北旋風号) 木村滋之(北彗号) 武井 亮(北凌号) |
|||
2004(H16).8.7-11 (第40回) |
原町 馬事公苑 |
障害 | 2位 3位 6位 |
前田晋也(エルグレイ号) 一色真明(北彗号) 前野伸策(北翔号) |
|
総合 | 5位 10位 |
一色真明(北彗号) 利根川正明(北旋風号) |
|||
2005(H17).8.4-8 | ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 3位 8位 10位 |
前田晋也(エルグレイ号) 林 宣隆(北翔号) 一色真明(北彗号) |
|
総合 | 3位 12位 |
一色真明(北彗号) 利根川正明(北旋風号) |
|||
2006(H18).8.30-9.3 | 南相馬市 馬事公苑 |
障害 | 4位 | 一色真明(北彗号) | |
総合 | 6位 | 一色真明(北彗号) | |||
2007(H19) (中止) | (NHP) | *(馬インフルエンザ流行のため) | |||
2008(H20).8.20-24 | 南相馬市 馬事公苑 |
障害 | 1位 9位 |
山川倫明(エルグレイ号) 野村基惟(北翔号) |
|
総合 | 宮本 亮(北彗号) 吉村誠司(北鳳号) 谷口善彦(北創号) |
||||
2009(H21).8.27-31 | ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 3位 | 野村基惟(北翔号) 武藤将充(エルグレイ号) |
|
総合 | 1位 | 出戸裕人(北彗号) 野村基惟(ネイチャーヒーラー号) |
|||
2010(H22).8.26-29 | 南相馬市 馬事公苑 |
障害 | 2位 3位 |
山本栄輔(北翔号) 平芳悠人(北焔号) 出戸裕人(北彗号) |
*(障害団体) =北大2位 |
総合 | 2位 | 出戸裕人(北彗号) 出戸裕人(北創号) 山本栄輔(北菓号) 瀧澤省吾(北凛号) |
|||
2011(H23)8.14-18 | ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 1位 2位 5位 6位 |
江口遼太(北焔号) 平芳悠人(北創号) 柳田睦仁(北柊号) 山川晃平(北凛号) 宮田昇太(チェリーアドミラル号) |
*(障害団体) =北大1位 |
総合 | 3位 7位 8位 |
平芳悠人(北創号) 柳田睦仁(北柊号) 江口遼太(北菓号) 平芳悠人(北彗号) 山川晃平(北凛号) |
*(総合団体) =北大1位 |
||
2012(H24)8.21-24 | ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 1位 4位 |
平芳悠人(北創号) 江口遼太(北焔号) 柳田睦仁(北柊号) 山川晃平(北凛号) |
*(障害団体) =北大2位 (1位 帯畜大) |
総合 | 1位 8位 |
平芳悠人(北創号) 山川晃平(北凛号) 山川晃平(北鳳号) 江口遼太(北菓号) 柳田睦仁(北柊号) |
*(総合団体) =北大3位 (1位 酪農大) |
||
2013(H25)8.29-9.2 | ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 3位 6位 9位 |
平芳悠人(北創号) 松尾 彗(北焔号) 東谷 貴(北魁号) 山谷亮介(北柊号) |
*(障害団体) =北大2位 (1位 帯畜大) |
総合 | 1位 |
平芳悠人(北創号) 山谷亮介(北柊号) 小山 寛(北凛号) 松尾 彗(北菓号) |
*(総合団体) =1位 酪農大) |
||
2014(H26)8.27-31 (第50回) |
ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 1位 4位 |
中津裕太(北創号) 小山 寛(北焔号) |
|
総合 | 中津裕太(北創号) 小山 寛(北菓号) |
||||
2015(H27)8.27-31 (第51回) |
ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 1位 3位 |
中津裕太(北創号) 高橋春南(北焔号) |
|
総合 | 1位 | 中津裕太(北創号) 高橋春南(北菓号) |
|||
2016(H28)9.1-5 | 南相馬市 馬事公苑 |
障害 | 1位 4位 |
高橋春南(北創号) 羽二生香成(北焔号) |
|
総合 | 8位 | 高橋春南(北創号) | |||
2017(H29)8.31-9.4 | ノーザン ホースP |
障害 | 3位 5位 |
羽二生香成(北創号) 高橋春南(北騅号) 上野健太(北稜号) |
(*二走団体) 北大=2位 (1位=帯畜大) |
総合 | 2位 5位 9位 |
羽二生香成(北創号) 高橋春南(北騅号) 井畔貴之(北暁号) 杉田 優 (北響号) |
(*総合団体) 北大=2位 (1位=帯畜大) |
||
2018(H30)8.31-9.3 | 南相馬市 馬事公苑 |
障害 | 1位 4位 |
羽二生香成(北稜号) 大木八重(北騅号) |
|
総合 | 6位 | 大木八重(北騅号) 井畔貴之(北暁号) 上野健太(北汐号) 矢渡 光(北響号) 羽二生香成(北鷹号) |
|||
MD | 3位 | 上野健太(北汐号) 井畔貴之(北魁号) |
|